65, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£142,000+37.9%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+12.0%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 19 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1