Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HOLST CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+57.7%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+217.0%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
+£108,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 3 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4JA
← Back to All Properties