24, AVENING ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS15 8AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+110.4%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500+25.6%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1