Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, HIPSWELL HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+44.2%
Sold on 18 November 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+97.7%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5FN
← Back to All Properties