58, BARRELLS DOWN ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 2SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.9%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£392,500+130.9%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+47.8%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1