19, TREES ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 3JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+17.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+123.7%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+49.4%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1