48, BENTLEY STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 3UJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£89,000+18.7%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+123.9%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+123.3%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1