Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, HIGHER LANE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+41.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£610,000
+70.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0BU
← Back to All Properties