41, HARDWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7NJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+44.1%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000+36.0%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-14.7%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+144.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+13.1%
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1