Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HATFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+28.6%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+21.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+47.3%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5QJ
← Back to All Properties