Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITE FLEET, STATION ROAD, WINCHELSEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN36 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£379,430 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+94.7%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Detached
+£379,430 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,570
+86.3%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Detached
+£185,570 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN36 4JX
← Back to All Properties