Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 201, WATERLOO WAREHOUSE, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 0BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
-4.1%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+2.7%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+24.4%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+75.1%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 29 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 0BH
← Back to All Properties