3, MARYLAND CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 2DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+3.0%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000+111.8%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1