14, STAMFORD ROAD, STAMFORD, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE9 3NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£328,000+32.8%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000+43.6%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1