153, ALDERMERE AVENUE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 0FF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,000+16.1%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 24 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1