Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EDINBURGH AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£51,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+33.8%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,200
+100.3%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£76,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6PL
← Back to All Properties