Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SPALDING WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 7NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£537,500
+72.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 7NZ
← Back to All Properties