Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KELSONS AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+108.8%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 3 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4DP
← Back to All Properties