48, ANTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£194,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,000+112.8%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+30.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1