Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MOSSBROW ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 7SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,484
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£38,484 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,484
+48.1%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,484 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+220.6%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 7SZ
← Back to All Properties