Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, MARITIME COURT, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+16.4%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+44.7%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1SP
← Back to All Properties