Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SISKIN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£151,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+41.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+50.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5JX
← Back to All Properties