34, OAK EGGAR CHASE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

IP8 3TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000-6.8%
Sold on 7 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+76.0%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1