Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, THORN TREE DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+43.3%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+45.7%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+64.3%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 13 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4UA
← Back to All Properties