Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STUBBS FOLLY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0ZB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+12.2%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+42.0%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+86.3%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0ZB
← Back to All Properties