33, BELLMANS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1TY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£439,995
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£197,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£439,995+81.8%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Detached
+£197,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1