Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CULLINGHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,500
+54.3%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2EG
← Back to All Properties