Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, NEW ENGLAND ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£81,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+98.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3LD
← Back to All Properties