38, STABLEFORD CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+44.8%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 17 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1