Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GLEBE, GEORGE STREET, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP8 3NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+384.1%
Price Change
+£484,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+384.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£484,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP8 3NH
← Back to All Properties