Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+15.3%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
-5.0%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties