Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ROMNEY ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+34.6%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 7 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0RR
← Back to All Properties