Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GARTON END ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+40.4%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+19.5%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+166.1%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4EW
← Back to All Properties