Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, METHLEY GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,500
+22.7%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+9.3%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+105.8%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£96,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,100
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3PA
← Back to All Properties