Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TRULEIGH DRIVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+31.0%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2YQ
← Back to All Properties