Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PRIMROSES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,250
Last Sold Price
17 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,250
+11.0%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+17.6%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+165.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,600
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8SW
← Back to All Properties