19, CHURCH PATH, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 1ET

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+33.3%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,000+59.3%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,000+13.0%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000-5.2%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500+134.5%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995+19.2%
Sold on 25 May 1999
Terraced
+£7,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 11 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1