Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WITTON STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3YE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+50.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+40.8%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+72.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3YE
← Back to All Properties