Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HEALD TOP, JUDITH STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+116.7%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+145.9%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 8 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7HS
← Back to All Properties