Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COLLINGWOOD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+63.6%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+42.6%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5QP
← Back to All Properties