Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HARTLEBURY ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+8.8%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+7.6%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4PL
← Back to All Properties