Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, HIGH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+54.6%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,500
+22.0%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+151.4%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5HY
← Back to All Properties