Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ANTON ROAD, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+6.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+57.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5AU
← Back to All Properties