Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROBINSON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+37.6%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,950
+26.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250
+38.5%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 19 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3AL
← Back to All Properties