12, THE MOORINGS, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW10 9ER

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£171,000+12.1%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 10 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1