30, RIVERSIDE STEPS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 4RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,000+1.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+6.9%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+229.5%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-5.4%
Sold on 19 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1