59, HERONSLEA, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 9PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000+123.3%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+37.2%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 15 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1