Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, BARNSHAW HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+6.9%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+15.1%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+20.3%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+0.4%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FH
← Back to All Properties