Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NIGHTINGALE SHOTT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£369,950
-0.7%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500
+91.0%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9SU
← Back to All Properties