Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HIGH STREET, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 9AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+11.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+25.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
-12.7%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 9AB
← Back to All Properties